सीट क्र. |
क्षेत्र |
भाजपा उम्मीदवार |
सपा गठबंधन उम्मीदवार |
बसपा उम्मीदवार |
कांग्रेस उम्मीदवार |
1 |
कैराना |
मृगांका सिंह |
नाहिद हसन (सपा) |
राजेंद्र सिंह उपाध्याय |
|
2 |
थाना भवन |
सुरेश राणा |
|
|
|
3 |
शामली |
तेजिंदर सिंह निर्वाल |
प्रसन्न चौधरी (रालोद) |
ब्रिजेंद्र मलिक |
|
4 |
बुढ़ाना |
उमेश मलिक |
|
हाजी मोहम्मद अनीश |
|
5 |
चरथावल |
सपना कश्यप |
पंकज मलिक (सपा) |
सलमान सईद |
|
6 |
पुरकाजी (एससी) |
प्रमोद उटवाल |
अनिल कुमार (रालोद) |
सुरेंद्र पाल सिंह |
|
7 |
मुजफ्फरनगर |
कपिल देव अग्रवाल |
|
पुष्पाकर पाल |
|
8 |
खतौली |
विक्रम सैनी |
राजपाल सिंह सैनी (रालोद) |
माजिद सिद्दीकी |
|
9 |
मीरापुर |
प्रशांत गुर्जर |
|
मोहम्मद शालिम |
|
10 |
छपरौली |
सहेंद्र सिंह रमाला |
|
मोहम्मद शाहिन चौधरी |
यूनुस चौधरी |
11 |
बड़ौत |
कृष्णपाल सिंह मलिक |
|
अंकित शर्मा |
|
12 |
बागपत |
योगेश धामा |
अहमद हमीद (रालोद) |
|
|
13 |
सिवालखास |
मनेंद्र पाल सिंह |
|
मुकर्रम अली उर्फ नन्हे खां |
|
14 |
सरधना |
संगीत सोम |
|
संजीव कुमार धामा |
|
15 |
हस्तिनापुर (एससी) |
दिनेश खटीक |
|
संजीव कुमार जाटव |
अर्चना गौतम |
16 |
किठौर |
सत्यवीर त्यागी |
शाहिद मंजूर (सपा) |
कुशलपाल मावी उर्फ केपी मावी |
बबिता गुर्जर |
17 |
मेरठ कैंट |
अमित अग्रवाल |
|
अमित शर्मा |
|
18 |
मेरठ |
कमल दत्त शर्मा |
रफीक अंसारी (सपा) |
|
|
19 |
मेरठ दक्षिण |
सोमेंद्र तोमर |
|
कुंवर दिलशाद अली |
|
20 |
लोनी |
नंदकिशोर गुर्जर |
मदन भैया (रालोद) |
हाजी आकिल चौधरी |
यामीन मलिक |
21 |
मुरादनगर |
अजीत पाल त्यागी |
|
हाजी अय्यूब इदरीशी |
बिजेंद्र यादव |
22 |
साहिबाबाद |
सुनील शर्मा |
अमरपाल शर्मा (सपा) |
|
|
23 |
गाजियाबाद |
अतुल गर्ग |
|
सुरेश बंसल |
सुशांत गोयल |
24 |
मोदीनगर |
मंजू सिवाच |
सुरेंद्र शर्मा (सपा) |
डॉक्टर पूनम गर्ग |
|
25 |
नोएडा |
पंकज सिंह |
|
कृपाराम शर्मा |
पंखुड़ी पाठक |
26 |
दादरी |
तेजपाल सिंह नागर |
|
मनवीर सिंह भाटी |
दीपक भाटी |
27 |
जेवर |
धीरेंद्र सिंह |
अवतार सिंह भड़ाना (रालोद) |
नरेंद्र भाटी डाडा |
मनोज चौधरी |
28 |
धौलाना |
धर्मेश तोमल |
असलम चौधरी (सपा) |
वासिद प्रधान |
|
29 |
हापुड़ |
विजय पाल आतड़ी |
गजराज सिंह (रालोद) |
मनीष कुमार सिंह उर्फ मोनू |
|
30 |
गढ़मुक्तेश्वर |
हरेंद्र चौधरी तेवतिया |
|
मोहम्मद आरिफ |
आभा चौधरी |
31 |
सिकंदराबाद |
लक्ष्मीराज सिंह |
|
चौधरी मनवीर सिंह |
|
32 |
बुलंदशहर |
प्रदीप चौधरी |
हाजी यूनुस (रालोद) |
|
|
33 |
स्याना |
देवेंद्र सिंह लोधी |
दिलनवाज खान (रालोद) |
सुनील भरद्वाज |
|
34 |
अनूपशहर |
संजय शर्मा |
|
रामेश्वर सिंह लोधी |
|
35 |
डिबाई |
सीपी सिंह |
|
करन पाल सिंह उर्फ केेपी सिंह |
|
36 |
शिकारपुर |
अनिल शर्मा |
|
मोहम्मद रफीक उर्फ फड्डा |
|
37 |
खुर्जा (एससी) |
मिनाक्षी सिंह |
|
विनोद कुमार जाटव |
|
38 |
खैर (एससी) |
अनूप प्रधान बाल्मिकी |
भगवती प्रसाद सूर्यवंशी (रालोद) |
प्रेमपाल सिंह जाटव |
|
39 |
बरौली |
जयवीर सिंह |
|
नरेंद्र शर्मा |
गौरंग देव चौहान |
40 |
अतरौली |
संदीप कुमार सिंह |
|
डॉक्टर ओमवीर सिंह |
धर्मेंद्र कुमार |
41 |
छर्रा |
रविंदर पाल सिंह |
|
तिलक राज यादव |
|
42 |
कोल |
अनिल पाराशर |
सलमान सईद (सपा) |
मोहम्मद बिलाल |
विवेक बंसल |
43 |
अलीगढ़ |
|
जफर आलम (सपा) |
राजिया खान |
मोहम्मद सलमान इम्तियाज |
44 |
इगलास (एससी) |
राजकुमार सहयोगी |
|
सुशील कुमार जाटव |
|
45 |
छाता |
लक्ष्मी नारायण |
तेजपाल सिंह (रालोद) |
सोनपाल सिंह |
|
46 |
मांट |
राजेश चौधरी |
|
श्याम सुंदर शर्मा |
|
47 |
गोवर्धन |
ठाकुर मेघश्याम सिंह |
प्रीतम सिंह (रालोद) |
राज कुमार रावत |
दीपक चौधरी |
48 |
मथुरा |
श्रीकांत शर्मा |
|
जगजीत चौधरी |
प्रदीप माथुर |
49 |
बलदेव (एससी) |
पूरन प्रकाश जाटव |
बबीता देवी (रालोद) |
अशोक कुमार सुमन |
विनेश कुमार |
50 |
हाथरस (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
51 |
सादाबाद |
|
प्रदीप चौधरी गुड्डू (रालोद) |
|
|
52 |
सिकंदराराऊ |
|
|
|
|
53 |
एत्मादपुर |
डॉक्टर धर्मपाल सिंह |
|
सर्वेश बघेल |
शिवानी सिंह |
54 |
आगरा कैंट (एससी) |
गिरिराज सिंह धर्मेश |
कुंवर सिंह वकील (सपा) |
भारतेंदु अरुण |
|
55 |
आगरा दक्षिण |
योगेंद्र उपाध्याय |
|
रवि भरद्वाज |
अनुज शर्मा |
56 |
आगरा उत्तर |
पुरुषोत्तम खंडेलवाल |
|
मुरारी लाल गोयल |
विनोद कुमार बंसल |
57 |
आगरा ग्रामीण (एससी) |
बेबीरानी मौर्य |
महेश कुमार जाटव (रालोद) |
किरण प्रभा केसरी |
|
58 |
फतेहपुर सीकरी |
चौधरी बाबूलाल |
ब्रिजेश चाहर (रालोद) |
आगरा उ |
|
59 |
खेरागढ़ |
भगवान सिंह कुशवाह |
रौतान सिंह (रालोद) |
गंगाधर कुशवाहा |
|
60 |
फतेहाबाद |
छोटेलाल वर्मा |
|
शैलेंद्र प्रताप सिंह उर्फ शैलू |
होतम सिंह निषाद |
61 |
बाह |
रानी पक्षालिका सिंह |
मधुसूदन शर्मा (सपा) |
नितिन वर्मा |
मनोज दीक्षित |
62 |
टूंडला (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
63 |
जसराना |
|
|
|
|
64 |
फिरोजाबाद |
|
|
|
|
65 |
शिकोहाबाद |
|
|
|
|
66 |
सिरसागंज |
|
|
|
|
67 |
अलीगंज |
|
|
|
|
68 |
एटा |
|
|
|
|
69 |
मरहरा |
|
|
|
|
70 |
जलेसर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
71 |
कासगंज |
|
|
|
|
72 |
अमनपुर |
|
|
|
|
73 |
पटियाली |
|
|
|
|
74 |
बेहट |
नरेश सैनी |
|
|
|
75 |
नकुड़ |
मुकेश चौधरी |
|
|
|
76 |
सहारनपुर नगर |
राजीव गुंबर |
|
|
|
77 |
सहारनपुर |
जगपाल सिंह |
|
|
|
78 |
देवबंद |
बृजेश सिंह रावत |
|
|
|
79 |
रामपुर मनिहारन (एससी) |
देवेंद्र कुमार निम |
|
|
|
80 |
गंगोह |
कीरत सिंह गुर्जर |
|
नोमान मसूद |
|
81 |
नजीबाबाद |
कुंवर भारतेंदु सिंह |
|
|
हाजी मोहम्मद सलीम अंसारी |
82 |
नगीना (एससी) |
डॉक्टर यशवंत |
|
|
हेनरीता राजीव सिंह |
83 |
बरहापुर |
सुशांत कुमार सिंह |
|
|
|
84 |
धामपुर |
अशोक कुमार राणा |
|
|
|
85 |
नहटौर (एससी) |
ओम कुमार |
मुंशी राम (रालोद) |
|
मीनाक्षी सिंह |
86 |
बिजनौर |
सूची मौसम चौधरी |
|
|
|
87 |
चांदपुर |
कमलेश सैनी |
|
|
|
88 |
नूरपुर |
सीपी सिंह |
|
|
|
89 |
कांठ |
राजेश कुमार सिंह (चुन्नू) |
|
|
|
90 |
ठाकुरद्वारा |
|
|
|
|
91 |
मुरादाबाद ग्रामीण |
कृष्ण कांत मिश्रा |
|
|
मोहम्मद नदीम |
92 |
मुरादाबाद शहर |
रितेश कुमार गुप्ता |
|
|
मोहम्मद रिजवान कुरैशी |
93 |
कुंदरकी |
कमल प्रजापति |
|
|
|
94 |
बिलारी |
परमेश्वर लाल सैनी |
|
|
|
95 |
चंदौसी (एससी) |
गुलाबो देवी |
|
|
|
96 |
असमौली |
हरेंद्र सिंह रिंकू |
|
|
हाजी मरघूब आलम |
97 |
संभल |
राजेश सिंघल |
|
|
निदा अहमद |
98 |
गुन्नौर |
अजीत कुमार (राजू यादव) |
|
|
|
99 |
स्वार |
|
|
|
हैदर अली खान |
100 |
चमरौआ |
मोहन कुमार लोधी |
|
|
यूसुफ अली यूसुफ |
101 |
बिलासपुर |
बलदेव सिंह औलख |
|
|
संजय कपूर |
102 |
रामपुर |
आकाश सक्सेना |
|
|
काजिम अली खान |
103 |
मिलक (एससी) |
राजबाला |
|
|
|
104 |
बहेड़ी |
|
|
|
|
105 |
मीरगंज |
डीसी वर्मा |
|
|
|
106 |
भोजीपुरा |
|
|
|
|
107 |
नवाबगंज |
एसपी आर्य गंगवार |
|
|
|
108 |
फरीदपुर (एससी) |
श्याम बिहारी लाल |
|
|
|
109 |
बिठारी चैनपुर (एससी) |
राघवेंद्र शर्मा |
|
|
|
110 |
बरेली |
अरुण सक्सेना |
|
|
|
111 |
बरेली कैंट |
संजीव अग्रवाल |
|
|
|
112 |
आंवला |
धर्मपाल सिंह |
|
|
ओमवीर यादव |
113 |
धनौरा (एससी) |
राजीव तरार |
|
|
समर पाल सिंह |
114 |
नौगावा सादात |
देवेंद्र नागपाल |
|
|
|
115 |
अमरोहा |
राम सिंह सैनी |
|
|
सलीम खान |
116 |
हसनपुर |
महेंद्र सिंह खड़वंशी |
|
|
|
117 |
पीलीभीत |
|
|
|
|
118 |
बरखेड़ा |
|
|
|
|
119 |
पूरनपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
120 |
बिसालपुर |
|
|
|
|
121 |
पलिया |
|
|
|
|
122 |
निघासन |
|
|
|
|
123 |
गोला गोकर्णनाथ |
|
|
|
|
124 |
श्री नगर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
125 |
धौरहरा |
|
|
|
|
126 |
लखीमपुर |
|
|
|
|
127 |
कस्ता (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
128 |
मोहम्मदी |
|
|
|
|
129 |
कटरा |
वीर विक्रम सिंह |
|
|
|
130 |
जलालाबाद |
|
|
|
|
131 |
तिलहर |
|
|
|
|
132 |
पुवायां (एससी) |
चेतराम पासी |
|
|
|
133 |
शाहजहांपुर |
सुरेश खन्ना |
|
|
|
134 |
ददरौल |
|
|
|
|
135 |
बिसौली (एससी) |
कुसाग्र सागर |
|
|
|
136 |
सहसवान |
डीके भरद्वाज |
|
|
|
137 |
बिल्सी |
हरीश शाक्य |
|
|
|
138 |
बदायूं |
महेश चंद्र गुप्ता |
|
|
|
139 |
शेखूपुर |
धर्मेंद्र कुमार सिंह शाक्य |
|
|
|
140 |
दातागंज |
राजीव सिंह उर्फ बब्बू भैया |
|
|
|
141 |
कायमगंज (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
142 |
अमृतपुर |
|
|
|
|
143 |
फर्रुखाबाद |
|
|
|
|
144 |
भोजपुर |
|
|
|
|
145 |
सवायजपुर |
|
|
|
|
146 |
शाहाबाद |
|
|
|
|
147 |
हरदोई |
|
|
|
|
148 |
गोपामऊ (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
149 |
सांडी (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
150 |
बिलग्राम मल्लानवां |
|
|
|
|
151 |
बालमऊ (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
152 |
संडीला |
|
|
|
|
153 |
छिबरामऊ |
|
|
|
|
154 |
तिर्वा |
|
|
|
|
155 |
कन्नौज (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
156 |
मैनपुरी |
|
|
|
|
157 |
भोगांव |
|
|
|
|
158 |
किशनी (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
159 |
करहल |
|
|
|
|
160 |
जसवंतनगर |
|
|
|
|
161 |
इटावा |
|
|
|
|
162 |
भरथना (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
163 |
बिधुना |
|
|
|
|
164 |
दिबियापुर |
|
|
|
|
165 |
औरैया (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
166 |
रसूलाबाद (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
167 |
अकबरपुर-रानिया |
|
|
|
|
168 |
सिकंदरा |
|
|
|
|
169 |
भोगनीपुर |
|
|
|
|
170 |
बिल्हौर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
171 |
बिठूर |
|
|
|
|
172 |
कल्याणपुर |
|
तिंदवारी |
|
|
173 |
गोविंदनगर |
|
नरैनी |
|
|
174 |
सीसामऊ |
|
|
|
|
175 |
आर्य नगर |
|
|
|
|
176 |
किदवई नगर |
|
|
|
|
177 |
कानपुर छावनी |
|
|
|
|
178 |
महाराजपुरी |
|
|
|
|
179 |
घाटमपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
180 |
बांगरमऊ |
|
|
|
|
181 |
सफीपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
182 |
मोहन (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
183 |
उन्नाव |
|
|
|
|
184 |
भगवंतनगर |
|
|
|
|
185 |
पुरवा |
|
|
|
|
186 |
मलीहाबाद (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
187 |
बख्शी का तालाब |
|
|
|
|
188 |
सरोजिनी नगर |
|
|
|
|
189 |
लखनऊ पश्चिम |
|
|
|
|
190 |
लखनऊ उत्तर |
|
|
|
|
191 |
लखनऊ पूर्व |
|
|
|
|
192 |
लखनऊ सेंट्रल |
|
|
|
|
193 |
लखनऊ कैंट |
|
|
|
|
194 |
मोहनलालगंज (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
195 |
कुरसी |
|
|
|
|
196 |
राम नगर |
|
|
|
|
197 |
बाराबंकी |
|
|
|
|
198 |
जैदपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
199 |
दरियाबाद |
|
|
|
|
200 |
हैदरगढ़ (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
201 |
महोली |
|
|
|
|
202 |
सीतापुर |
|
|
|
|
203 |
हरगांव (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
204 |
लहरपुर |
|
|
|
|
205 |
बिस्वान |
|
|
|
|
206 |
सेवाता |
|
|
|
|
207 |
मोहम्मदाबाद |
|
|
|
|
208 |
सिधौली (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
209 |
मिश्रिख (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
210 |
रामपुर खास |
|
|
|
|
211 |
बाबागंज (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
212 |
कुंडा |
|
|
|
|
213 |
विश्वनाथ गंज |
|
|
|
|
214 |
प्रतापगढ़ |
|
|
|
|
215 |
पट्टी |
|
|
|
|
216 |
रानीगंज |
|
|
|
|
217 |
सिराथु |
केशव प्रसाद मौर्य |
|
|
|
218 |
मंझनपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
219 |
चायल |
|
|
|
|
220 |
फाफामऊ |
|
|
ओम प्रकाश पटेल |
|
221 |
सोरांव (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
222 |
फूलपुर |
|
|
राम तौलन यादव |
|
223 |
प्रतापपुर |
|
|
घनश्याम पांडेय |
|
224 |
हंडिया |
|
|
नरेंद्र त्रिपाठी मुन्ना |
|
225 |
मेजा |
|
|
|
|
226 |
करछना |
|
|
|
|
227 |
इलाहाबाद पश्चिम |
|
|
|
|
228 |
इलाहाबाद उत्तर |
|
|
संजय गोस्वामी |
|
229 |
इलाहाबाद दक्षिण |
|
|
|
|
230 |
बारा (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
231 |
कोरांव (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
232 |
माधोगढ़ |
|
|
|
|
233 |
कालपी |
|
|
|
|
234 |
उरई (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
235 |
बबीना |
|
|
दशरथ सिंह राजपूत |
|
236 |
झांसी नगर |
|
|
|
|
237 |
मऊरानीपुर (एससी) |
|
|
रोहित रतन |
|
238 |
गरौठा |
|
|
वीर सिंह गुर्जर |
|
239 |
ललितपुर |
|
|
|
|
240 |
मेहरोनी (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
241 |
महोबा |
|
|
|
|
242 |
चरखारी |
|
|
|
|
243 |
हमीरपुर |
|
|
|
|
244 |
रथ (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
245 |
टिंडवारी |
|
|
|
|
246 |
बबेरू |
|
|
|
|
247 |
नारायणी (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
248 |
बांदा |
|
|
|
|
249 |
चित्रकूट |
|
|
|
|
250 |
मानिकपुर |
|
|
|
|
251 |
जहानाबाद |
|
वारी |
आदित्य पांडेय |
|
252 |
बिंदकी |
|
|
सुशील कुमार पटेल |
|
253 |
फतेहपुर |
|
|
|
|
254 |
आया शाह |
|
|
चंदन पाल |
|
255 |
हुसैनगंज |
|
|
फरीद अहमद |
|
256 |
खागा (एससी) |
|
|
दसरथ लाल सरोज |
|
257 |
बछरावां (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
258 |
हरचंदपुर |
|
|
|
|
259 |
रायबरेली |
|
|
|
|
260 |
सलोन (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
261 |
सरेनी |
|
|
|
|
262 |
ऊंचाहार |
|
|
|
|
263 |
तुलसीपुर |
|
|
|
|
264 |
गैंसड़ी |
|
|
|
|
265 |
उतरौला |
|
|
|
|
266 |
बलरामपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
267 |
मेहनौन |
|
|
|
|
268 |
गोंडा |
|
|
|
|
269 |
कटरा बाजार |
|
|
|
|
270 |
कर्नलगंज |
|
|
|
|
271 |
तराबगंज |
|
|
|
|
272 |
मनकापुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
273 |
गौरा |
|
|
|
|
274 |
रुदौली |
|
|
|
|
275 |
मिल्कीपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
276 |
बीकापुरी |
|
|
|
|
277 |
अयोध्या |
|
|
|
|
278 |
गोसाईंगंज |
|
|
|
|
279 |
कटेहरी |
|
|
|
|
280 |
टांडा |
|
|
|
|
281 |
अलापुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
282 |
जलालपुर |
|
|
|
|
283 |
अकबरपुर |
|
|
|
|
284 |
बलहा (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
285 |
नानपारा |
|
|
|
|
286 |
मटेरा |
|
|
|
|
287 |
महासी |
|
|
|
|
288 |
बहराइच |
|
|
|
|
289 |
पयागपुर |
|
|
|
|
290 |
कैसरगंज |
|
|
|
|
291 |
श्रावस्ती |
|
|
|
|
292 |
भिंगा |
|
|
|
|
293 |
शोहरतगढ़ |
|
|
|
|
294 |
कपिलवस्तु (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
295 |
बंसी |
|
|
|
|
296 |
इटवा |
|
|
|
|
297 |
डुमरियागंज |
|
|
|
|
298 |
हर्रैया |
|
|
|
|
299 |
कप्तानगंज |
|
|
|
|
300 |
रुधौली |
|
|
|
|
301 |
बस्ती सदर |
|
|
|
|
302 |
महादेव (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
303 |
मेंहदावल |
|
|
|
|
304 |
खलीलाबाद |
|
|
|
|
305 |
धनघाटा (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
306 |
जगदीशपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
307 |
गौरीगंज |
|
|
|
|
308 |
अमेठी |
|
|
|
|
309 |
तिलोई |
|
|
|
|
310 |
इसौली |
|
|
|
|
311 |
सुल्तानपुर |
|
|
|
|
312 |
सदर |
|
|
|
|
313 |
लम्भुआ |
|
|
|
|
314 |
कादीपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
315 |
फरेंदा |
|
|
|
|
316 |
नौतनवा |
|
|
|
|
317 |
सिसवा |
|
|
|
|
318 |
महाराजगंज (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
319 |
पनियरा |
|
|
|
|
320 |
खड्डा |
|
|
|
|
321 |
पडरौना |
|
|
|
|
322 |
तमकुही राज |
|
|
|
|
323 |
फाजिल नगर |
|
|
|
|
324 |
कुशीनगर |
|
|
|
|
325 |
हाता |
|
|
|
|
326 |
रामकोला (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
327 |
कैम्पियरगंज |
|
|
|
|
328 |
पिपराइच |
|
|
|
|
329 |
गोरखपुर शहर |
|
|
|
|
330 |
गोरखपुर ग्रामीण |
|
|
|
|
331 |
सहजनवा |
|
|
|
|
332 |
खजनी (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
333 |
चौरी-चौरा |
|
|
|
|
334 |
बांसगांव (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
335 |
चिल्लूपार |
|
|
|
|
336 |
रुद्रपुर |
|
|
|
|
337 |
देवरिया |
|
|
|
|
338 |
पथरदेवा |
|
|
|
|
339 |
रामपुर कारखाना |
|
|
|
|
340 |
भाटपार रानी |
|
|
|
|
341 |
सलेमपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
342 |
बरहाज |
|
|
|
|
343 |
अतरौलिया |
|
|
|
|
344 |
गोपालपुर |
|
|
|
|
345 |
सागरी |
|
|
|
|
346 |
मुबारकपुर |
|
|
|
|
347 |
आजमगढ़ |
|
|
|
|
348 |
निजामाबाद |
|
|
|
|
349 |
फूलपुर पवई |
|
|
|
|
350 |
दीदारगंज |
|
|
|
|
351 |
लालगंज (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
352 |
मेघनगर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
353 |
मधुबन |
|
|
|
अमरेश चंद्र पांडेय |
354 |
घोसी |
|
|
|
|
355 |
मुहम्मदाबाद-गोहना (एससी) |
|
|
|
बनवारी लाल |
356 |
मऊ |
|
|
|
|
357 |
बेलथरा रोड (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
358 |
रसड़ा |
|
|
|
|
359 |
सिकंदरपुर |
|
|
|
|
360 |
फेफाना |
|
|
|
|
361 |
बलिया नगर |
|
|
|
|
362 |
बांसडीह |
|
|
|
|
363 |
बैरिया |
|
|
|
|
364 |
जखनिया (एससी) |
|
|
|
सुनील राम |
365 |
सैदपुर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
366 |
गाजीपुर |
|
|
|
लौटनराम निषाद |
367 |
जंगीपुर |
|
|
|
|
368 |
जहूराबाद |
|
|
|
|
369 |
मोहम्मदाबाद |
|
|
|
बनवारी लाल |
370 |
जमानिया |
|
|
|
|
371 |
पिंडरा |
|
|
|
अजय राय |
372 |
अजगरा (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
373 |
शिवपुर |
|
|
|
|
374 |
रोहनिया |
|
|
|
राजेश्वर पटेल |
375 |
वाराणसी उत्तर |
|
|
|
|
376 |
वाराणसी दक्षिण |
|
|
|
|
377 |
वाराणसी कैंट |
|
|
|
|
378 |
सेवापुरी |
|
|
|
|
379 |
मुगलसराय |
|
|
|
|
380 |
सकलडीहा |
|
|
|
देवेंद्र प्रताप सिंह |
381 |
सैयदराजा |
|
|
|
|
382 |
चकिया (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
383 |
छानबे (एससी) |
|
|
|
भगवती प्रसाद चौधरी |
384 |
मिर्जापुर |
|
|
|
|
385 |
मझवां |
|
|
|
|
386 |
चुनार |
|
|
|
|
387 |
मड़िहान |
|
|
|
|
388 |
भदोही |
|
|
|
|
389 |
ज्ञानपुर |
|
|
|
|
390 |
औराई (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
391 |
घोरावल |
|
|
|
|
392 |
रॉबर्ट्सगंज |
|
|
|
|
393 |
ओबरा (एसटी) |
|
|
|
राम राज गोंड |
394 |
दुद्धी (एसटी) |
|
|
|
|
395 |
बदलापुर |
|
|
|
|
396 |
शाहगंज |
|
|
|
|
397 |
जौनपुर |
|
|
|
|
398 |
मल्हनी |
|
|
|
|
399 |
मुंगरा बादशाहपुर |
|
|
|
|
400 |
मछलीशहर (एससी) |
|
|
|
|
401 |
माड़ियाहूं |
|
|
|
|
402 |
जाफराबाद |
|
|
|
|
403 |
केराकत (एससी) |
|
|
|
|